1

LEICESTERSHIRE
  1. ANSTEY - Cropston Road (Llimah International Park) (Anstey Nomads FC)
  2. APPLEBY MAGNA - Bowleys Lane (Appleby Magna FC)
  3. ASFORDBY - Hoby Road Sports Ground (Asfordby Amateurs FC)
  4. ASFORDBY - Parish Hall Ground (Asfordby Village FC)
  5. ASFORDBY HILL - Welby Lane (Holwell Sports FC)
  6. ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH - Hood Park (Ashby Ivanhoe FC)
  7. ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH - NFU Sports Ground (Ashby Ivanhoe FC)
  8. ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH - Western Park (Ashby Ivanhoe FC Development)
  9. ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH - Westfields Recreation Ground (Albion All Stars FC)
  10. BAGWORTH - Colliery Playing Fields (Thornton St. Peters FC)
  11. BARKESTONE - Wood Lane (Barkestone le Vale FC)
  12. BARLESTONE - Barton Road (Barlestone St Giles FC)
  13. BARWELL - Kirkby Road (Barwell FC)
  14. BELTON - Recreation Ground (Belton Villa FC)
  15. BITTESWELL - Hall Lane (Lutterworth Town FC)
  16. BIRSTALL - Co-op Sports Ground (both pitches) (Belgrave FC)
  17. BIRSTALL - Longslade Community College / Cedars Academy (FC Wyvern Arms and FC Harambe)
  18. BIRSTALL - Meadow Lane (Birstall United FC)
  19. BIRSTALL - School Lane (Birstall Royal British Legion FC)
  20. BIRSTALL - Stonehill High School (Kingsway Celtic FC - pre season friendly)
  21. BLABY - Northfield Park (neutral venue - Alliance League Stokes Cup Semi Final)
  22. BLABY - Oakfield Park (Oakfield Old Boys FC)
  23. BOTTESFORD - Belvoir Road (Bottesford FC)
  24. BRAUNSTONE TOWN - Mossdale Meadows (Kingsway Rangers FC)
  25. BRAUNSTONE TOWN - Winstanley Community College (L.K. United FC)
  26. BROOKSBY - Brooksby Melton College (Mansfield Town FC Under-19's)
  27. BROUGHTON ASTLEY - Frolesworth Road Recreation Ground (Broughton Astley FC)
  28. BUCKMINSTER - Coston Road (Buckminster United FC)
  29. BURBAGE - Britannia Road (Burbage Old Boys FC)
  30. BURTON ON THE WOLDS - Towles Playing Fields (Ferrari FC)
  31. CASTLE DONINGTON - Moira Dale Recreation Ground (Castle Donington Town FC)
  32. CASTLE DONINGTON - Spittal Park (Castle Donington Town FC)
  33. COALVILLE - Bardon Close (Bardon Hill Sports FC)
  34. COALVILLE - Greenhill Youth Centre (Greenhill Y.C. FC)
  35. COALVILLE - Owen Street Sports Ground (Coalville Town FC)
  36. COALVILLE - Scotlands Playing Fields (Cross Keys Newbold FC)
  37. COSBY - Victory Park (Cosby United FC)
  38. COSSINGTON - Platts Lane Sports Ground (Sileby Saints FC and Sileby Athletic FC)
  39. COUNTESTHORPE - Countesthorpe Community College (Countesthorpe Athletic 2012 FC)
  40. COUNTESTHORPE - Meadows Sports Ground (Magna '73 FC)
  41. CROFT - Winston Avenue (Enderby Bullets FC)
  42. CROXTON KERRIAL - Croxton Playing Fields (C.K. Dons FC)
  43. DESFORD - Bosworth Academy (Superfly FC)
  44. DESFORD - Caterpillar Sports & Social Club (both pitches) (Caterpillar FC)
  45. DESFORD - Kirkby Road (Desford Athletic FC, Leicester Three Lions FC and E.A. FC)
  46. DESFORD - Sport in Desford (HM Desford Sports FC and Desford FC)
  47. DONISTHORPE - Donisthorpe Recreation Ground (Ramscliffe Avenue) (Donisthorpe FC Reserves)
  48. DUNTON BASSETT - Station Road (Dunton & Broughton Rangers FC)
  49. EARL SHILTON - Keats Lane (neutral venue)
  50. EARL SHILTON - Stoneycroft Park (Earl Shilton Albion FC)
  51. EARL SHILTON - Weavers Springs (Duke of Rutland FC Reserves)
  52. EAST GOSCOTE - Jubilee Playing Fields (Goscote Spartans FC)
  53. ELLISTOWN - Terrace Road (both pitches) (Ellistown FC and Anstey Town FC)
  54. ENDERBY - Brockington College (3G pitch) (AFC Sporting Charnwood)
  55. ENDERBY - Police HQ (Leicestershire Constabulary FC)
  56. ENDERBY - Wimpey Park (Enderby Town 2012 FC)
  57. FLECKNEY - Leicester Road Recreation Ground (Fleckney Athletic FC)
  58. GILMORTON - Gilmorton Playing Fields (Kimcote Road) (Frolesworth United FC)
  59. GLEN PARVA - Glen Parva Recreation Ground (Dorothy Avenue) (Medz FC)
  60. GLENFIELD - County Hall Sports Ground (County Hall FC)
  61. GLENFIELD - County Hall - Championship Way (County Hall FC)
  62. GLENFIELD - Glenfield Sports Ground (Glenfield Town FC)
  63. GREAT GLEN - Recreation Ground (Glen Villa FC)
  64. HATHERN - Hathern Park (FC Hathern)
  65. HATHERN - Pasture Lane (Hathern FC)
  66. HEATHER - St Johns Park (neutral venue and Heather Athletic FC)
  67. HINCKLEY - Ashby Road Sports Club (Ashby Road FC)
  68. HINCKLEY - Clarendon Park (Wykin FC)
  69. HINCKLEY - Langdale Community Park (Westfield Wanderers 2006 FC)
  70. HINCKLEY - Leicester Road (Downes Sports FC)
  71. HINCKLEY - Marstons Stadium / Greene King Stadium / Leicester Road Stadium (Hinckley United FC, neutral venue and Leicester Road FC)
  72. HINCKLEY - Middlefield Lane (Hinckley United FC)
  73. HINCKLEY - Richmond Park (Duke of Rutland FC)
  74. HINCKLEY - Swallows Green (Three Horse Shoes FC)
  75. HOUGHTON ON THE HILL - Weir Lane (Houghton Rangers FC)
  76. IBSTOCK - The Welfare (Ibstock Welfare FC)
  77. KEGWORTH - King George V Playing Field (Kegworth Imperial FC)
  78. KIBWORTH BEAUCHAMP - Fleckney Road (Kibworth Town FC)
  79. KIRBY MUXLOE - Ratby Lane (Kirby Muxloe FC)
  80. LEICESTER - Aylestone Recreation Ground (A.F.C. Andrews)
  81. LEICESTER - Beaumont Leys School (FC Britannia)
  82. LEICESTER - Beaumont Park (Beaumont Town FC)
  83. LEICESTER - Braunstone Park (pitches 1, 2 & 3) (FC Braunstone Victoria, Aylestone Lounge FC, FC Shoemakers 09 and DYP United)
  84. LEICESTER - Canal Street (St. Andrews FC)
  85. LEICESTER - Cleansing Sports Ground (F.C. Azzurri)
  86. LEICESTER - Dakyn Road (Thurnby Rangers FC)
  87. LEICESTER - Davenport Road (United East Midlands FC)
  88. LEICESTER - Emerald Centre (St. Patricks FC) 
  89. LEICESTER - Evington Park (IQRA FC)
  90. LEICESTER - Filbert Street (Leicester City FC)
  91. LEICESTER - Fullhurst Community College (Buddha FC)
  92. LEICESTER - Gateway College (Leicester Polska FC)
  93. LEICESTER - Gipsy Lane (neutral venue)
  94. LEICESTER - Gleneagles Avenue (Highfield Rangers FC)
  95. LEICESTER - Hamilton Park (Thurnby Nirvana FC Reserves)
  96. LEICESTER - Judgemeadow Community College (FC Khalsa and Oadby Owls, Mens FC)
  97. LEICESTER - Kingfisher Youth Centre (Phoenix United FC)
  98. LEICESTER - Knighton Lane East (neutral venue, Friar Lane OB FC and Friar Lane & Epworth FC)
  99. LEICESTER - Knighton Park (Fosse City FC)
  100. LEICESTER - Leicester City FC Training Ground (Leicester City FC Under-18's)
  101. LEICESTER - Linwood Playing Field (Aylestone Park FC)
  102. LEICESTER - Mowmacre Sports Ground (FC Hoskins)
  103. LEICESTER - New College (Allexton & New Parks FC)
  104. LEICESTER - Riverside Football Ground (GNG FC)
  105. LEICESTER - Rushey Fields (Leicester Bharat FC)
  106. LEICESTER - St. Oswalds Road (Leicester Foxes Old Boys FC)
  107. LEICESTER - University Playing Fields (Epworth FC)
  108. LEICESTER - Victoria Park (White Eagles FC)
  109. LEICESTER - Walkers Stadium (Leicester City FC and neutral venue)
  110. LEICESTER - Welford Road Recreation Ground (Magna Town 2012 FC)
  111. LEICESTER - Western Park (Friar Lane FC)
  112. LEICESTER - Willowbrook Park (Thurnby Valley FC)
  113. LEICESTER - YMCA Sports Ground (Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) FC)
  114. LEICESTER FOREST EAST - Holmfield Park (Thorpe Astley FC)
  115. LONG WHATTON - Long Whatton Cricket Ground (Long Whatton FC)
  116. LOUGHBOROUGH - Lodge Farm (Genesis FC)
  117. LOUGHBOROUGH - Loughborough University Stadium (Loughborough University FC)
  118. LOUGHBOROUGH - Nanpantan Sports Ground (both pitches) (Loughborough Dynamo FC, FC Dynamo and Loughborough University FC) 
  119. LOUGHBOROUGH - The Drome (Loughborough Athletic FC)
  120. LOUGHBOROUGH - The Paddock (Loughborough Students U-21's)
  121. LOUGHBOROUGH - The Radmoor Centre (Butler Court FC)
  122. LUTTERWORTH - Coventry Road Recreation Ground (Lutterworth Town FC)
  123. LUTTERWORTH - Dunley Way (Lutterworth Athletic FC)
  124. MARKET BOSWORTH - Market Bosworth Sports Club (Market Bosworth FC)
  125. MARKET HARBOROUGH - Bowden's Park (Harborough Town FC)
  126. MARKFIELD - Jubilee Playing Fields (Markfield FC)
  127. MEASHAM - Measham Leisure Centre (Measham Imperial FC)
  128. MEDBOURNE - Medbourne Sports & Social (Medbourne FC)
  129. MELTON MOWBRAY - All England Sports Ground (Melton Mowbray FC)
  130. MELTON MOWBRAY - Digital Deadline Park (Melton Town FC)
  131. MELTON MOWBRAY - Egerton Park (Melton Lions FC)
  132. MOIRA - Ashby Road (Moira United FC and Donisthorpe FC)
  133. MOIRA - Moira Miners Welfare (Marlborough Rovers FC)
  134. MOUNTSORREL - Loughborough Road (Rothley Imperial FC)
  135. MOUNTSORREL - Memorial Playing Fields (Mountsorrel Amateurs FC)
  136. NARBOROUGH - Leicester Road (Narborough & Littlethorpe FC)
  137. NEWBOLD VERDON - Alans Way (Swan & Hove Albion FC)
  138. NORTH KILWORTH - South Kilworth Road (North Kilworth FC)
  139. OADBY - Beauchamp College (Wigston Plough Rovers - psf)
  140. OADBY - Stoughton Road Playing Fields (University of Leicester, Mens FC)
  141. OADBY - Uplands Park (N.R.I. FC and Athletic Oadby FC)
  142. OADBY - Wigston Road (Invicta Park / Events & Leisure Park / Topps Park / Greene King Park / Freeway Park) (Oadby Town FC and Advance Couriers FC)
  143. OAKTHORPE - Measham Road (Oakthorpe Athletic FC)
  144. PACKINGTON - Champneys Springs (neutral venue - Coalville Town FC Reserves friendly)
  145. QUENIBOROUGH - Rearsby Road (Queniborough FC)
  146. QUORN - Farley Way / Sutton Park (Quorn FC)
  147. QUORN - Rawlins Community College (3G) (CSKA Carnabys FC)
  148. QUORN - Riverside Park (Barrow Town FC)
  149. RATBY - Desford Lane (Ratby Sports FC and neutral venue)
  150. RAVENSTONE - Ravenslea (Ravenstone FC)
  151. SAPCOTE - Sapcote Recreation Ground (Tin Hat FC)
  152. SCRAPTOFT - Covert Lane (Aylestone St. James RFC) (Humberstone 2000 FC)
  153. SHEPSHED - Hind Leys Community College (AFC Sporting Charnwood)
  154. SHEPSHED - The Dovecote (Shepshed Dynamo FC)
  155. SILEBY - Memorial Park (Sileby Town FC)
  156. SILEBY - Sileby Sports Club (Sileby Town FC)
  157. SNARESTONE - The Gunnery (Snarestone Globe FC)
  158. SOUTH WIGSTON - Blaby Road Park (South Wigston FC)
  159. STOKE GOLDING - Stoke Golding Recreation Ground (Hall Drive) (Stoke Golding Sunday FC)
  160. STONEY STANTON - War Memorial Playing Fields (Stanton United Old Boys FC)
  161. SWINFORD - Swinford Playing Fields (Rowland United CC) (Swinford Chequers FC) 
  162. SYSTON - Memorial Park (Syston Rangers FC)
  163. THORPE ASTLEY - Thorpe Astley Community Centre (Leicestershire Constabulary FC)
  164. THRINGSTONE - Homestead Road (Thringstone United FC)
  165. THRINGSTONE - Melrose Road (Whitwick Three Crowns FC)
  166. THURCASTON - Leicester Road (Anstey Town FC)
  167. THURLASTON - Enderby Road (Huncote Sports & Social FC)
  168. THURLASTON - Thurlaston Sports Ground (Thurlaston Magpies FC)
  169. THURMASTON - Elizabeth Park (Thurmaston Town FC)
  170. THURMASTON - Garden Street (Thurmaston WMP 2009 FC)
  171. WHETSTONE - Warwick Road (Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club) (Blaby & Whetstone Athletic FC)
  172. WHETSTONE - Cambridge Road (Saffron Dynamo FC)
  173. WHETSTONE - Holmes Park (Leicestershire FA)
  174. WHETSTONE - Lutterworth Road (Whetstone Athletic FC)
  175. WHITWICK - Hermitage Recreation Ground (Whitwick United FC)
  176. WIGSTON - Dorset Avenue (Aylestone Park OB FC and Evington FC)
  177. WIGSTON - Guthlaxton College (EMR FC)
  178. WIGSTON - Horsewell Lane (Sparta Moshdock FC)
  179. WIGSTON - Willow Park (Wigston United FC)
  180. WITHERLEY - Church Road (Witherley United FC)
  181. WOODHOUSE - Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College (Burton Albion FC Under-18's)
  182. WOODHOUSE EAVES - King George V Playing Fields (Main Street) (Woodhouse Imperial FC)
  183. WYMESWOLD - Wymeswold Pavilion (Burton Lane) (Wymeswold FC)
RUTLAND
  1. BARLEYTHORPE - Rutland College (Oakham United FC)
  2. COTTESMORE - Rogues Park (Cottesmore Amateurs FC)
  3. KETTON - Pit Lane (Ketton FC)
  4. OAKHAM - Catmose College Sports Centre (Oakham United FC)
  5. RYHALL - Ryhall Meadows Playing Fields (Ryhall United FC)
  6. UPPINGHAM - Uppingham Community College (Oakham United FC)
  7. UPPINGHAM - Uppingham Sports Ground (Uppingham Town FC)